Route
1
Sittard: Station - Baandert - Kemperkoul
Stadsbus
(BusiNext i.o.v.) Arriva
2
Sittard: Station - Centrum - Kemperkoul
Stadsbus
(BusiNext i.o.v.) Arriva
3
Sittard - Lindenheuvel - Geleen
Stadsbus
(BusiNext i.o.v.) Arriva
4
Sittard - Munstergeleen - Geleen
Stadsbus
BusiNext i.o.v. Arriva
16
Sittard - Limbricht - Born - Grevenbicht - Obbicht
Streekbus
Arriva
17
Sittard → NedCar → Holtum → Buchten → Born → Limbricht → Sittard
Streekbus
(BusiNext i.o.v.) Arriva
18
Sittard ← NedCar ← Holtum ← Buchten ← Born ← Limbricht ← Sittard
Streekbus
(BusiNext i.o.v.) Arriva
30
Sittard - Geleen - Neerbeek - Beek - Maastricht Aachen Airport - Meerssen - Rothem - Maastricht
Streekbus
Arriva
32
Sittard → Chemelot Campus → Urmond → Stein → Elsloo → Beek → Neerbeek → Geleen → Sittard
Streekbus
Arriva
33
Sittard ← Chemelot Campus ← Urmond ← Stein ← Elsloo ← Beek ← Neerbeek ← Geleen ← Sittard
Streekbus
Arriva
35
Sittard - Nieuwstadt - Susteren - Dieteren - Roosteren - Maaseik
Streekbus
(BusiNext i.o.v.) Arriva
36
Sittard - Windraak - Doenrade - Bingelrade - Jabeek - Schinveld - Brunssum
Streekbus
Arriva
37
Sittard - Windraak - Klein-Doenrade - Merkelbeek - Brunssum
Streekbus
(BusiNext i.o.v.) Arriva
39
Sittard - Limbricht - Guttecoven - Einighausen - Berg aan de Maas - Urmond
Streekbus
Taxi van Loo i.o.v. Arriva
40
Sittard - Windraak - Klein-Doenrade - Oirsbeek - Amstenrade - Hoensbroek - Heerlen Station
Streekbus
Arriva
332
Sittard - Chemelot Campus - Beek
Streekbus
(Arriva Touring i.o.v.) Arriva
616
Sittard - Limbricht - Born - Grevenbicht - Obbicht
Schoolbus
BusiNext i.o.v. Arriva
617
Sittard → NedCar → Holtum
Schoolbus
Arriva
618
Sittard ← NedCar ← Holtum
Schoolbus
Arriva
632
Sittard - Chemelot Campus
Schoolbus
Arriva
637
Brunssum → Merkelbeek → Klein-Doenrade → Windraak → Sittard
Schoolbus
BusiNext i.o.v. Arriva
639
Urmond → Berg aan de Maas → Einighausen → Guttecoven → Limbricht → Sittard
Schoolbus
Arriva
640
Hoensbroek → Amstenrade → Oirsbeek → Klein-Doenrade → Windraak → Sittard
Schoolbus
BusiNext i.o.v. Arriva
805
Sittard: Station → Baandert → Kemperkoul → Centrum → Station
Belbus
Arriva
SB3
Geilenkirchen: Stadtmitte - Bauchem - Gillrath - Gangelt: Stahe - Ortsmitte - Selfkant: Süsterseel - Tüddern - Sittard: Station (mogelijk verouderd)
Streekbus
West sub