|lijnnr=621
|route=Vaals → Lemiers → Nijswiller → Bocholtz → Avantis → Heerlen Heesberg → Heerlen Station → Heerlen Zuyd Hogeschool
|vervoerder=[[BesselingBusiNext]] i.o.v. [[Arriva]]
|concessie=Limburg (2017-2031)
|materieel=[[VDL Berkhof Ambassador]]