|lijnnr=10
|route='''Alkmaar:''' Station - Oudorp - '''Sint Pancras:''' Dorp
|vervoerder=([[TCR]] i.o.v.) [[Connexxion]]
|concessie=Noord-Holland Noord (2018-2028)
|materieel=[[VDL Citea|VDL Citea LLE-120]],<br>[[VDL Citea|VDL Citea LLE-99 Electric]],<br>[[BYD K7U]]