|route=Tienen - Bost - Goetsenhoven - Ezemaal - Neerheylissem - Opheylissem - Linsmeau - Racour - Pellaines - Lincent - Grand-Hallet - Hannut
|lijnnr=339
|vervoerder=[[Autobus PeetersCintra]] i.o.v. [[TEC]]
|entiteit=Brabant Wallon
|materieel=[[Van Hool A360|Van Hool New A360(H)]], [[Van Hool A600|Van Hool (New)A600]], [[MAN Lion's City]]