|treinsoort=S-trein Charleroi
|lijn=S62
|traject=[[Charleroi-Central|Charleroi-Sud]] - [[Luttre]] - [[La Louvière-Sud]]
|materieel=[[MS08]]
|dienstregeling=2019
== Traject ==
{{TreinRouteTop|
{{TreinRouteRij| {{Rimg|0sICr}} | Charleroi-Sud|Charleroi-Central}}
{{TreinRouteRij| {{Rimg|rsICr}} | Marchienne-au-Pont}}
{{TreinRouteRij| {{Rimg|rsr}} | Roux}}