|route=Liège - Aywaille - Harzée - Werbomont - Manhay - Malempré - Dinez - Houffalize - Bastogne - N4 - Martelange - Arlon - Weyler - Differt - Messancy - Athus
|vervoerder=[[LIM Collard-Lambert]] i.o.v. [[TEC]]
|materieel=[[Bova Lexio]], [[Fast Concept Car]], [[Jonckheere Transit]], [[Van Hool A300|Van Hool NewA300]]
|concessie=Namur-Luxembourg
|lijnsoort=Snelbus